-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zamil Khan Kot

Map of Zamil Khan Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamelkhan Kot,Zamelkhan Kowt,Zamil Khan Kot,Zamil'khankot,Zamil’khankot,Zāmelkhān Kowt,Zāmelkhān Kōt,Zāmil Khān Kōṯ,زامل خان کوټ, Zāmil Khān Kōṯ

Zamil Khan Kot

Welcome to the Zamil Khan Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāmil Khān Kōṯ. See Zamil Khan Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāmil Khān Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zamil Khan Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92637/69.38629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Zamil Khan Kot
  •  
Places near Zamil Khan Kot

Online Dating

Zamil Khan Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamil Khan Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamil Khan Kot, Afghanistan