-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Manzizhay

Map of Manzizhay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manzizay,Manzizhay,Manziẕẖay,Manzižay,Manzīzhay,Manzīẕẖay,منزیژی, Manzīzhay

Manzizhay

Welcome to the Manzizhay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manzīzhay. See Manzizhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manzīzhay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Manzizhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91797/69.40048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Manzizhay
  •  
Places near Manzizhay

Online Dating

Manzizhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manzizhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manzizhay, Afghanistan