-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mu`in Kelay

Map of Mu`in Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mo`in Kalay,Mo‘īn Kalay,Mu`in Kelay,Muinkalay,Mu‘īn Kêlay,معین کلی, Mu‘īn Kêlay

Mu`in Kelay

Welcome to the Mu`in Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mu‘īn Kêlay. See Mu`in Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mu‘īn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mu`in Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93239/69.38174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Mu`in Kelay
  •  
Places near Mu`in Kelay
Mu‘īn Kêlay (0 km) Walawas (0.5 km) Zāmil Khān Kōṯ (0.8 km) Gyān (1.1 km) Kamīn Kōṯ (1.1 km) Lārist (1.7 km) Rāghêh (2.4 km) Walah Dērah (3 km) Maṉah Kêlay (3.4 km) Tōghah (3.9 km) Muḩammad Ājān Kōṯ (3.9 km) Waghōst (4 km) Gulām Kōṯ (4.1 km) Salāt Kōṯ (4.3 km) Walī Katsah (4.5 km) Ghunḏah Tsēṟêy (4.7 km) ‘Alāqah Dārêy (4.8 km) Stêr Giyān (5 km)

Online Dating

Mu`in Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mu`in Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mu`in Kelay, Afghanistan