Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghbargey Ghar

Map of Ghbargey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghbargai Ghar,Ghbargaī Ghar,Ghbargey Ghar,Ghbargêy Ghar,Gory Gbargeygar,غبرگۍ غر, Ghbargêy Ghar

Ghbargey Ghar

Welcome to the Ghbargey Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargêy Ghar. See Ghbargey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghbargey Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ghbargey Ghar
Places near Ghbargey Ghar

Online Dating

Ghbargey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghbargey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargey Ghar, Afghanistan