Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jamadar Algad

Map of Jamadar Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamadarl'gad,Dzhamadarl’gad,Jamadar Algad,Jamadar Lgad,Jamādār Algaḏ,Jamādār Lgaḏ,جمادار لگډ, Jamādār Algaḏ

Jamadar Algad

Welcome to the Jamadar Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamādār Algaḏ. See Jamadar Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamādār Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jamadar Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:42
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Jamadar Algad
Places near Jamadar Algad

Online Dating

Jamadar Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jamadar Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamadar Algad, Afghanistan