-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dangar Algad

Map of Dangar Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangal Algad,Dangar Algad,Dangar Algaḏ,Dangar Lgad,Dangarl'gad,Dangarl’gad,Dangaṟ Algaḏ,Dangaṟ Lgaḏ,Gian Darreh,Giyan Algad,Giyan Darah,Giyān Algaḏ,Giyān Darah,Gyan Darrah,Gyan Lgad,Gyān Lgad,Gyān Ḏaṟṟah,Gīān Darreh,دنگر لگډ,گیان دره,گیان لگډ, Dangar Algaḏ

Dangar Algad

Welcome to the Dangar Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dangar Algaḏ. See Dangar Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dangar Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dangar Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90161/69.44468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dangar Algad
  •  
Places near Dangar Algad

Online Dating

Dangar Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangar Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangar Algad, Afghanistan