-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sayyid Muhammad Kot

Map of Sayyid Muhammad Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Mohammad Kot,Sayed Mohammed Kot,Sayeḏ Moḩammaḏ Kōt,Sayeḏ Moḩammeḏ Kōt,Sayyid Mohammad Kot,Sayyid Moḩammad Kōṯ,Sayyid Muhammad Kot,Sayyid Muḩammad Kōṯ,Seyid-Mukhammed-Kot,Seyyed Mohammad Kowt,Seyyed Moḩammad Kowt,سید محمد کوټ, Sayyid Muḩammad Kōṯ

Sayyid Muhammad Kot

Welcome to the Sayyid Muhammad Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Muḩammad Kōṯ. See Sayyid Muhammad Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Muḩammad Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Muhammad Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92036/69.43642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Sayyid Muhammad Kot
  •  
Places near Sayyid Muhammad Kot

Online Dating

Sayyid Muhammad Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Muhammad Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Muhammad Kot, Afghanistan