Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Vushirisar

Map of Gora Vushirisar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vushirisar,Inzawari,Inzāwari,Woshiri Sar,Woshīrī Sar,Wosiri Sar,Woširi Sar,Wushiri Sar,Wushīrī Sar,Wushīṟī Sar,وشیړی سر, Gora Vushirisar

Gora Vushirisar

Welcome to the Gora Vushirisar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Vushirisar. See Gora Vushirisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Vushirisar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Vushirisar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2146 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gora Vushirisar
Places near Gora Vushirisar

Online Dating

Gora Vushirisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Vushirisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Vushirisar, Afghanistan