-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsechanday

Map of Tsechanday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cecanday,Cečanday,Chechanday,Tsechanday,Tsêchanday,څچندی, Tsêchanday

Tsechanday

Welcome to the Tsechanday google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêchanday. See Tsechanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêchanday area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsechanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9336/69.45487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Tsechanday
  •  
Places near Tsechanday
Gut Mīr Kêlay (0.3 km) Khinj Kōṯ (0.4 km) Atamshā Kêlay (0.5 km) Zangay Kōṯ (1.1 km) Shādghānī (1.9 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Kōṯ (2.3 km) Pek Kowt (2.3 km) Jamādār Kōṯ (2.5 km) Ghêljī Nowāb (3.1 km) Muḩammad Ājān Kōṯ (3.1 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (4 km) Pāwas (4.1 km) Paipāli (4.6 km) Mastē (5.9 km) Maṉah Kêlay (6 km) Māmadī (6.1 km) Kōh-e Shāhbāz (Tangaṟaī) (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Tsechanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsechanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsechanday, Afghanistan