-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tangi Algad

Map of Tangi Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Algad,Tangi Lgad,Tangil'gad,Tangil’gad,Tangī Algaḏ,Tangī Lgaḏ,تنگی لگډ, Tangī Algaḏ

Tangi Algad

Welcome to the Tangi Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Algaḏ. See Tangi Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tangi Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91898/69.44057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Tangi Algad
  •  
Places near Tangi Algad

Online Dating

Tangi Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Algad, Afghanistan