-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kharah Ghar Shamali

Map of Kharah Ghar Shamali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharagar,Khara Ghar,Khara Ghar Samali,Kharah Ghar,Kharah Ghar Shamali,Kharah Ghar Shamālī,Kharah Ghar Shomali,Kharah Ghar Shomālī,Khaṟa Ghaṟ,Khaṟa Ghaṟ Samāli,Qareh Ghar,Samali,Šamāli,خره غر شمالی, Kharah Ghar Shamālī

Kharah Ghar Shamali

Welcome to the Kharah Ghar Shamali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah Ghar Shamālī. See Kharah Ghar Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah Ghar Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharah Ghar Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95201/69.44841
  • Altitude: 2210 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kharah Ghar Shamali
  •  
Places near Kharah Ghar Shamali

Online Dating

Kharah Ghar Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah Ghar Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah Ghar Shamali, Afghanistan