-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jamadar Kot

Map of Jamadar Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamadarkot,Jamadar Kot,Jamadar Kowt,Jamādār Kowt,Jamādār Kōṯ,Jamāḏāṟ Kōt,جمادار کوټ, Jamādār Kōṯ

Jamadar Kot

Welcome to the Jamadar Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamādār Kōṯ. See Jamadar Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamādār Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jamadar Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94996/69.43685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Jamadar Kot
  •  
Places near Jamadar Kot

Online Dating

Jamadar Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamadar Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamadar Kot, Afghanistan