-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khinj Kot

Map of Khinj Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanj Kot,Khanj Kōṯ,Khenj Kot,Khenj Kowt,Khenj Kōt,Khenji Kowt,Khindzhkot,Khinj Kot,Khinj Kōṯ,خنج کوټ, Khinj Kōṯ

Khinj Kot

Welcome to the Khinj Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khinj Kōṯ. See Khinj Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khinj Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khinj Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93749/69.45523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Khinj Kot
  •  
Places near Khinj Kot

Online Dating

Khinj Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khinj Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinj Kot, Afghanistan