Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Akhtaro Kelay

Map of Akhtaro Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtaro Kalay,Akhtaro Kelay,Akhtarukalay,Akhtarō Kêlay,اخترو کلی, Akhtarō Kêlay

Akhtaro Kelay

Welcome to the Akhtaro Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtarō Kêlay. See Akhtaro Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtarō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Akhtaro Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Akhtaro Kelay
Places near Akhtaro Kelay

Online Dating

Akhtaro Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhtaro Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtaro Kelay, Afghanistan