-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sizay Ghar

Map of Sizay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sizay Ghar,Siz̄ay Ghar,Sīzay Ghar,Sīz̄ay Ghar,سذی غر,سیذی غر, Sīz̄ay Ghar

Sizay Ghar

Welcome to the Sizay Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīz̄ay Ghar. See Sizay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīz̄ay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sizay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99204/69.45296
  • Altitude: 2262 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sizay Ghar
  •  
Places near Sizay Ghar

Online Dating

Sizay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sizay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sizay Ghar, Afghanistan