-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dangarwisht Ghar

Map of Dangarwisht Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangar Wisht Ghar,Dangarwisht Ghar,Dangarwist Ghar,Dangarwīšt Ghar,Gora Dangavaishtgar,ډنگرویشت غر,Ḏangar Wīs̲h̲t Ghar,Ḏangarwīsht Ghar, Ḏangarwīsht Ghar

Dangarwisht Ghar

Welcome to the Dangarwisht Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏangarwīsht Ghar. See Dangarwisht Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏangarwīsht Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dangarwisht Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99921/69.38545
  • Altitude: 2470 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dangarwisht Ghar
  •  
Places near Dangarwisht Ghar

Online Dating

Dangarwisht Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangarwisht Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangarwisht Ghar, Afghanistan