Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsarawenah

Map of Tsarawenah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carawena,Carawna,Carāwena,Carāwna,Charavena,Tsarawenah,Tsarawnah,Tsaṟāwnah,Tsaṟāwênah,څړاونه, Tsaṟāwênah


Welcome to the Tsarawenah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsaṟāwênah. See Tsarawenah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsaṟāwênah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsarawenah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Tsarawenah
Places near Tsarawenah

Online Dating

Tsarawenah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsarawenah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsarawenah, Afghanistan