-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Gian Maktab

Map of De Gian Maktab Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gian Maktab,De Giyan Maktab,De Gyan Maktab,De Gyan Maktah,De Gyān Maktah,Deg'yanmaktab,Deg’yanmaktab,Dê Giyān Maktab,Dê Gīān Maktab,د گیان مکتب,Ḏe Gyān Maktab, Dê Gīān Maktab

De Gian Maktab

Welcome to the De Gian Maktab google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gīān Maktab. See De Gian Maktab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gīān Maktab area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of De Gian Maktab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97297/69.3762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near De Gian Maktab
  •  
Places near De Gian Maktab
Stêr Giyān (0.5 km) Tōghah (0.7 km) ‘Alāqah Dārêy (0.8 km) Salāt Kōṯ (0.8 km) Chōpakī Kōṯ (1.1 km) Walah Dērah (1.6 km) Rāghêh (2.2 km) Kandowray (2.6 km) Hazār Kêlay (2.7 km) Waghōst (2.8 km) Wusīm Ghāṟah (3 km) Lārist (3.1 km) Tsaṟāwnah (3.6 km) Ghunḏah Tsēṟêy (4.1 km) Kōh-e Shāhbāz (Tangaṟaī) (4.2 km) Mu‘īn Kêlay (4.5 km) Adghalah (4.6 km) Walī Katsah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

De Gian Maktab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Gian Maktab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gian Maktab, Afghanistan