Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Toghah

Map of Toghah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taga,Togha,Toghah,Towghah,Tōgha,Tōghah,توغه, Tōghah


Welcome to the Toghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōghah. See Toghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōghah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Toghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Toghah
Places near Toghah

Online Dating

Toghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toghah, Afghanistan