-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Walah Derah

Map of Walah Derah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valadera,Wala Dera,Wala Dēṟa,Walah Darah,Walah Derah,Walah Dērah,Wālah Darah,وله دېره, Walah Dērah

Walah Derah

Welcome to the Walah Derah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walah Dērah. See Walah Derah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walah Dērah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Walah Derah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95869/69.37563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Walah Derah
  •  
Places near Walah Derah

Online Dating

Walah Derah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walah Derah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walah Derah, Afghanistan