-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Larist

Map of Larist Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larest,Larist,Lārest,Lārist,لارست, Lārist

Larist

Welcome to the Larist google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lārist. See Larist photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lārist area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Larist
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94535/69.37161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Larist
  •  
Places near Larist

Online Dating

Larist Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larist, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larist, Afghanistan