-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Alaqah Darey

Map of `Alaqah Darey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadaray,`Alaqadarey,`Alaqah Darey,`Alaqahdari,`Alaqehdari,علاقه داری,‘Alāqadārey,‘Alāqah Dārêy,‘Alāqahdārī,‘Alāqehdārī, ‘Alāqah Dārêy

`Alaqah Darey

Welcome to the `Alaqah Darey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqah Dārêy. See `Alaqah Darey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqah Dārêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Alaqah Darey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97419/69.36776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near `Alaqah Darey
  •  
Places near `Alaqah Darey
‘Alāqah Dārêy (0 km) Salāt Kōṯ (0.5 km) Stêr Giyān (0.6 km) Chōpakī Kōṯ (0.9 km) Tōghah (1.1 km) Walah Dērah (1.9 km) Waghōst (2.3 km) Kandowray (2.3 km) Rāghêh (2.4 km) Wusīm Ghāṟah (2.7 km) Hazār Kêlay (3.2 km) Lārist (3.2 km) Tsaṟāwnah (3.4 km) Ghunḏah Tsēṟêy (3.5 km) Walī Katsah (4.2 km) Mu‘īn Kêlay (4.8 km) Kōh-e Shāhbāz (Tangaṟaī) (4.9 km) Adghalah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqah Darey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqah Darey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqah Darey, Afghanistan