-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chopaki Kot

Map of Chopaki Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chopakaykot,Chopaki Kot,Chowpaki Kowt,Chōpakī Kōṯ,Copaki Kot,Tsupaki Kowt,Tsūpakī Kowt,Čopaki Kot,چوپکی کوټ, Chōpakī Kōṯ

Chopaki Kot

Welcome to the Chopaki Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōpakī Kōṯ. See Chopaki Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōpakī Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chopaki Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98159/69.37045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Chopaki Kot
  •  
Places near Chopaki Kot

Online Dating

Chopaki Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chopaki Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chopaki Kot, Afghanistan