-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghundah Tserey

Map of Ghundah Tserey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghunda Cerey,Ghunda Cērey,Ghundah Hayri,Ghundah Tserey,Ghundah Tsirey,Ghunḏah Tsēṟêy,Ghunḏah Tsīṟey,Ghunḏah Ḩayṟī,Gundacheray,غنډه حیړی,غنډه څېړۍ, Ghunḏah Tsēṟêy

Ghundah Tserey

Welcome to the Ghundah Tserey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏah Tsēṟêy. See Ghundah Tserey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏah Tsēṟêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghundah Tserey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95414/69.33865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Ghundah Tserey
  •  
Places near Ghundah Tserey

Online Dating

Ghundah Tserey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundah Tserey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundah Tserey, Afghanistan