-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kizhwak

Map of Kizhwak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kizhwak,Kizwak,Kīz̲h̲wak,Kīžwak,کیږوک, Kīz̲h̲wak

Kizhwak

Welcome to the Kizhwak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kīz̲h̲wak. See Kizhwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kīz̲h̲wak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kizhwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93584/69.31009
  • Altitude: 2524 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kizhwak
  •  
Places near Kizhwak

Online Dating

Kizhwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kizhwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kizhwak, Afghanistan