-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Id Muhammad Kot

Map of `Id Muhammad Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Idmukhammedkot,`Eyd Mohammad Kowt,`Id Mohammad Kot,`Id Muhammad Kot,عید محمد کوټ,‘Eyd Moḩammad Kowt,‘Iḏ Mohammaḏ Kōt,‘Īd Moḩammad Kōṯ,‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ, ‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ

`Id Muhammad Kot

Welcome to the `Id Muhammad Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ. See `Id Muhammad Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Id Muhammad Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93113/69.28873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near `Id Muhammad Kot
  •  
Places near `Id Muhammad Kot

Online Dating

`Id Muhammad Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Id Muhammad Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Id Muhammad Kot, Afghanistan