-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lund Kizhwak

Map of Lund Kizhwak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lund Kizhwak,Lund Kizwak,Lund Kižwak,Lund Kīz̲h̲wak,Lundkizvak,Lūnd Kīz̲h̲wak,لوند کیږوک, Lūnd Kīz̲h̲wak

Lund Kizhwak

Welcome to the Lund Kizhwak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūnd Kīz̲h̲wak. See Lund Kizhwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūnd Kīz̲h̲wak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lund Kizhwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91443/69.2875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Lund Kizhwak
  •  
Places near Lund Kizhwak

Online Dating

Lund Kizhwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lund Kizhwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lund Kizhwak, Afghanistan