-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Sperah Was

Map of Kamkai Sperah Was Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Sperah Was,Kamkai Spirahwas,Kamkay Soerawas,Kamkay Soērawas,Kamkay Speragas,Kamkay Sperawas,Kamkay Spirawas,Kamkay Spēṟawas,Kamkay Spīrawas,Kamkaī Spērah Was,Kamkaī Spīrahwas,کمکی سپېره وس, Kamkaī Spērah Was

Kamkai Sperah Was

Welcome to the Kamkai Sperah Was google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Spērah Was. See Kamkai Sperah Was photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Spērah Was area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamkai Sperah Was
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97591/69.27512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Kamkai Sperah Was
  •  
Places near Kamkai Sperah Was
Karam Kōṯ (0.2 km) Zaram Khān Kōṯ (0.6 km) Zhandrêy (3.5 km) Sadō Kōṯ (3.6 km) Jabār (3.6 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (3.7 km) Sulţānêy (4.3 km) Zarīn Kōṯ (4.5 km) Sōrṉay (4.9 km) Pustay (5 km) ‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ (5.1 km) Bibikot (5.1 km) Naz̧ar Gul Kalā (5.4 km) Tarmīray Chīnay (5.5 km) Zarandray (5.5 km) ‘Aynuddīn Kōṯ (5.7 km) Pīr Kōṯī Kêlay (5.8 km) Shātowrī (6 km)

Online Dating

Kamkai Sperah Was Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Sperah Was, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Sperah Was, Afghanistan