-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dzadrano Darah

Map of Dzadrano Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dzadran Darah,De Dzadran Darreh,De Dzadrāṉ Darreh,De Jadran Darrah,Dedzharandarrakh,Dzadrano Darah,Dzadrano Darrah,Dzadrāno Darrah,Dzadrānō Darah,Dzadrāṉō Darah,Dzhadranidarra,Dê Dzadrāṉ Darah,Jadrano Darrah,Jaḏṟāno Ḏaṟṟah,د ځدراڼ دره,ځدرانو دره,Ḏe Jaḏṟāṉ Ḏaṟṟah, Dzadrānō Darah

Dzadrano Darah

Welcome to the Dzadrano Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzadrānō Darah. See Dzadrano Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzadrānō Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dzadrano Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96612/69.21485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dzadrano Darah
  •  
Places near Dzadrano Darah
Tarmīray Chīnay (0.3 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kōr (1.2 km) Naz̧ar Gul Kalā (1.4 km) Pustay (1.5 km) Srah Khat (1.8 km) Ismā‘īl Gul Kōr (1.9 km) Deh Ghunḏêy (1.9 km) Deh-e Māndêh (2.1 km) Sulţānêy (2.1 km) Ḏaḏowṟī Kêlay (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Ḩasan (3 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩasan (3.2 km) Sadō Kōṯ (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bahādur (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zowāw (3.6 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (3.8 km) Zarīn Kōṯ (3.9 km) Bibikot (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Dzadrano Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzadrano Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzadrano Darah, Afghanistan