-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zhandrey

Map of Zhandrey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zandrey,Zhandre,Zhandrey,Zhandrêy,Zhandrē,Žandrey,ژندرۍ, Zhandrêy

Zhandrey

Welcome to the Zhandrey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhandrêy. See Zhandrey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhandrêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zhandrey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99951/69.25103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Zhandrey
  •  
Places near Zhandrey

Online Dating

Zhandrey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhandrey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhandrey, Afghanistan