-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Landah Zhawerah

Map of Landah Zhawerah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landa Zawara,Landa Zawaṟa,Landa Zawera,Landa Žawera,Landah Zhawarah,Landah Zhawerah,Landazavara,Lanḏah Zhawarah,Lanḏah Zhawêrah,لنډه ژوره, Lanḏah Zhawêrah

Landah Zhawerah

Welcome to the Landah Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏah Zhawêrah. See Landah Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏah Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Landah Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98629/69.22099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Landah Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Landah Zhawerah

Online Dating

Landah Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landah Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landah Zhawerah, Afghanistan