-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechah Zhawerah

Map of Wechah Zhawerah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechazavara,Weca Zawara,Wechah Zhawarah,Wechah Zhawaṟah,Wechah Zhawerah,Weča Žawara,Wêchah Zhawarah,Wêchah Zhawêrah,وچه ژوره, Wêchah Zhawêrah

Wechah Zhawerah

Welcome to the Wechah Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Zhawêrah. See Wechah Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wechah Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97613/69.22104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Wechah Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Wechah Zhawerah

Online Dating

Wechah Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Zhawerah, Afghanistan