Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chino Khwa

Map of Chino Khwa Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chino Khva,Chino Khwa,Chīno Khvā,Chīnō Khwā,Cino Khwa,Čino Khwā,چینو خوا, Chīnō Khwā

Chino Khwa

Welcome to the Chino Khwa google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnō Khwā. See Chino Khwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnō Khwā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chino Khwa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Chino Khwa
Places near Chino Khwa

Online Dating

Chino Khwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chino Khwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chino Khwa, Afghanistan