-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chino Khwa Rod

Map of Chino Khwa Rod Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chino Khwa Rod,Chino Khwa Rud,Chinukharud,Chīnō Khwā Rōd,Chīnō Khwā Rūd,Cino Khwa Rod,Rud-e Chino Khva,Rūd-e Chīno Khvā,Čino Khwā Rod,چینو خوا رود, Chīnō Khwā Rōd

Chino Khwa Rod

Welcome to the Chino Khwa Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnō Khwā Rōd. See Chino Khwa Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnō Khwā Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chino Khwa Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96284/69.21607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Chino Khwa Rod
  •  
Places near Chino Khwa Rod

Online Dating

Chino Khwa Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chino Khwa Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chino Khwa Rod, Afghanistan