Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pustay

Map of Pustay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pushte,Pushtey,Pustay,Pustey,Pus̲h̲tey,Pus̲h̲têy,Pus̲h̲tē,Puštey,پښتۍ, Pustay


Welcome to the Pustay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pustay. See Pustay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pustay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pustay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pustay
Places near Pustay

Online Dating

Pustay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pustay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pustay, Afghanistan