-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sado Kot

Map of Sado Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sado Kot,Sado Kowt,Sado Kowṯ,Sadu Kot,Sadukat,Sadō Kōṯ,Sadū Kōṯ,Saḏo Kōt,سډوکوټ, Sadō Kōṯ

Sado Kot

Welcome to the Sado Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadō Kōṯ. See Sado Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadō Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sado Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98952/69.24072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sado Kot
  •  
Places near Sado Kot
Sadō Kōṯ (0 km) Sulţānêy (1.4 km) Zhandrêy (1.5 km) Pustay (2.2 km) Jabār (2.2 km) Shātowrī (3.1 km) Zaram Khān Kōṯ (3.2 km) Tarmīray Chīnay (3.3 km) Karam Kōṯ (3.5 km) Srah Khat (3.7 km) Sōrṉay (4.1 km) Naz̧ar Gul Kalā (4.2 km) Ḏaḏowṟī Kêlay (4.2 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kōr (4.5 km) Tinag (4.5 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (4.5 km) Faqīr Kêlay (4.8 km) Zarandray (5 km)

Online Dating

Sado Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sado Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sado Kot, Afghanistan