Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Khat

Map of Srah Khat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Srah Khat,Srakht,سره خت, Srah Khat

Srah Khat

Welcome to the Srah Khat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Khat. See Srah Khat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Khat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Srah Khat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Srah Khat
Places near Srah Khat

Online Dating

Srah Khat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Khat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Khat, Afghanistan