-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shayr Muhammad Kor

Map of Shayr Muhammad Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ser Mohammad Kor,Ser Mohammed Kor,Shayr Muhammad Kor,Shayr Muḩammad Kōr,Shermukhammedkor,Shir Mohammad Kowr,Shir Mohammad Kur,Shīr Moḩammad Kowṟ,Shīr Moḩammad Kūr,Sēr Mohammaḏ Kōr,Šēr Mohammed Kor,شیر محمد کور, Shayr Muḩammad Kōr

Shayr Muhammad Kor

Welcome to the Shayr Muhammad Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Muḩammad Kōr. See Shayr Muhammad Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Muḩammad Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shayr Muhammad Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96642/69.20179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Shayr Muhammad Kor
  •  
Places near Shayr Muhammad Kor

Online Dating

Shayr Muhammad Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan