Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mira Gul Kelay

Map of Mira Gul Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mira Gul Kelay,Miragol Kalay,Miragul Kalay,Miragul'kalay,Miragul’kalay,Miṟāgul Kalay,Mīrā Gul Kêlay,Mīrāgol Kalay,قريۀ ميراگل,میرا گل کلی, Mīrā Gul Kêlay

Mira Gul Kelay

Welcome to the Mira Gul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrā Gul Kêlay. See Mira Gul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrā Gul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mira Gul Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mira Gul Kelay
Places near Mira Gul Kelay

Online Dating

Mira Gul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mira Gul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mira Gul Kelay, Afghanistan