Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Niazaware Ghar

Map of Niazaware Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora N'yazavaregar,Gora N’yazavaregar,Niazaware Ghar,Niazawari Ghar,Nyazaware Ghar,Nyāzawarē Ghar,Nyāzawarē Ghaṟ,Nīāzawarī Ghar,Nīāzawaṟē Ghar,نیازوړې غر, Nīāzawaṟē Ghar

Niazaware Ghar

Welcome to the Niazaware Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīāzawaṟē Ghar. See Niazaware Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīāzawaṟē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Niazaware Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2511 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Niazaware Ghar
Places near Niazaware Ghar

Online Dating

Niazaware Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Niazaware Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niazaware Ghar, Afghanistan