-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Darmanay

Map of Darmanay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darmanay,Gora Darmanay,درمنی, Darmanay

Darmanay

Welcome to the Darmanay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darmanay. See Darmanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darmanay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darmanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93755/69.28004
  • Altitude: 2508 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darmanay
  •  
Places near Darmanay

Online Dating

Darmanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darmanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darmanay, Afghanistan