-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Pitaw Sar

Map of Srah Pitaw Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srapetaugar,Srah Pitaw Sar,Srah Pitāw Sar,Sreh Petaw Sar,Sreh Pētāw Sar,سره پتاو سر, Srah Pitāw Sar

Srah Pitaw Sar

Welcome to the Srah Pitaw Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Pitāw Sar. See Srah Pitaw Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Pitāw Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Srah Pitaw Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96888/69.31162
  • Altitude: 2906 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Srah Pitaw Sar
  •  
Places near Srah Pitaw Sar

Online Dating

Srah Pitaw Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Pitaw Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Pitaw Sar, Afghanistan