-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tarane Algad Junubi

Map of Tarane Algad Junubi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarahne Algad Junubi,Tarane Algad Junubi,Tarane Lgad Janubi,Tarane Lgad Jonubi,Taranel'gad Dzhanubi,Taranel’gad Dzhanubi,Taranē Algaḏ Junūbī,Taranē Lgad Janūbi,Taranē Lgaḏ Jonūbī,Taṟahnē Algaḏ Junūbī,تړنې لگډ جنوبی, Taranē Algaḏ Junūbī

Tarane Algad Junubi

Welcome to the Tarane Algad Junubi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taranē Algaḏ Junūbī. See Tarane Algad Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taranē Algaḏ Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tarane Algad Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77774/69.2151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Tarane Algad Junubi
  •  
Places near Tarane Algad Junubi

Online Dating

Tarane Algad Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarane Algad Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarane Algad Junubi, Afghanistan