Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khalili Algad

Map of Khalili Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalili Algad,Khalilil'gad,Khalilil’gad,Khalīlī Algaḏ,خلیلی لگډ, Khalīlī Algaḏ

Khalili Algad

Welcome to the Khalili Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīlī Algaḏ. See Khalili Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīlī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Khalili Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khalili Algad
Places near Khalili Algad

Online Dating

Khalili Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalili Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalili Algad, Afghanistan