-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khrah

Map of Khrah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khra,Khrah,Khreh,Khṟah, Khṟah

Khrah

Welcome to the Khrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khṟah. See Khrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82028/69.31083
  • Altitude: 2058 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Khrah
  •  
Places near Khrah

Online Dating

Khrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrah, Afghanistan