Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Katskai

Map of Katskai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kachkay,Kackay,Katskai,Katskay,Katskaī, Katskaī


Welcome to the Katskai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katskaī. See Katskai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katskaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Katskai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Katskai
Places near Katskai

Online Dating

Katskai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Katskai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katskai, Afghanistan