-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shenwekeh

Map of Shenwekeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shenveka,Senwekeh,Shenwekeh,Shenwēkeh,Shênwēkêh,Šěnwēkěh,شنویکه,شنوېکه, Shênwēkêh

Shenwekeh

Welcome to the Shenwekeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shênwēkêh. See Shenwekeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shênwēkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shenwekeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27045/69.34821
  • Altitude: 2358 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Shenwekeh
  •  
Places near Shenwekeh

Online Dating

Shenwekeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shenwekeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shenwekeh, Afghanistan