-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsitskeh

Map of Tsitskeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cickeh,Cīckěh,Gora Chichka,Tsitske,Tsitskeh,Tsītskeh,Tsītskê,Tsītskêh,څیڅکه, Tsītskêh

Tsitskeh

Welcome to the Tsitskeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsītskêh. See Tsitskeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsītskêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsitskeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17881/69.35322
  • Altitude: 2528 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tsitskeh
  •  
Places near Tsitskeh

Online Dating

Tsitskeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsitskeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsitskeh, Afghanistan