-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Yowlay

Map of Yowlay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yaulay,Yawlay,Yowlay,یولی, Yowlay

Yowlay

Welcome to the Yowlay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yowlay. See Yowlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yowlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yowlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23971/69.28248
  • Altitude: 3334 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Yowlay
  •  
Places near Yowlay

Online Dating

Yowlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yowlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yowlay, Afghanistan