Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lala Chinah

Map of Lala Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Chinah,Lala Chineh,Lala Cina,Lālā Chīnah,Lālā Chīneh,Lālā Čina,Rodnik Lola-China,لالا چینه,چشمۀ لالا, Lālā Chīnah

Lala Chinah

Welcome to the Lala Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālā Chīnah. See Lala Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālā Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lala Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Lala Chinah
Places near Lala Chinah

Online Dating

Lala Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lala Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lala Chinah, Afghanistan